Small_17df61f6-d218-4246-919b-e209e0774586
Dakota Aeling
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8107
Small_8179b98d-ddd8-4adc-a58a-adf602af5527
Pamela Amundson
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8100
Small_0f7edcc8-b216-4ee2-9e85-6045d0b2a40a
Melissa Babolian
Teacher
Art
ext. 8138
Small_c669d822-ba6d-40ef-9315-e36339d52e99
Dani Beekman
Teacher
Social Studies
ext 8127
Small_10dd1c0f-3e47-475c-a805-41d206dbaed1
Sara Blaeser
District Office
ext. 8146
Small_d5d5783e-f495-46a5-9d41-6165614669f7
Holly Bohlen
Food Service Director
Food Service
ext. 8159
Small_fa0e59e0-998b-4aa7-9ca2-70fbc6dd2d68
Mary Borchardt
Paraprofessional
ext. 8171
Small_277699cc-ae63-4b30-950e-680681fcc7a6
Robert Brostrom
Building and Grounds
ext. 8102
Small_587adf40-de05-47f5-873b-542ab4316fee
Jennifer Brunsberg
Teacher
World Language
ext. 8112
Small_514e92e4-2989-4330-a1d0-e90c582ecc99
Tammy Cichy
Principal's Secretary/Health Aide
Principal's Office
ext. 8117
Small_18f7fdec-e7fb-4b93-b2e5-1f8cf9c52100
Aleicia Claassen
Teacher
ext. 8132
Small_0b78272f-9d05-464b-9830-bfa16fa8f7e2
Dana Damm
Teacher
Science
ext. 8111
Small_b717623e-3eb1-4600-9b3f-b75a9eb218cd
Jenna Damm
School Counselor
Counseling
ext. 8110
Small_60f35f9f-695c-4970-a020-161ec4451487
Lynn Didier
Teacher
English/Language Arts
ext. 8108
Small_34ca9d30-828e-4c0a-8125-c6b1ebc2141e
Tether Eckhoff
ext. 8130
Small_a16f7ae4-3e26-4cab-a33f-c8a8623bb1cb
Grace Ellefson
GCT Coordinator
GCT Coordinator
ext 8136
Small_91154d04-ca8e-429e-a6d3-0bc1b678d4bb
Abby Emter
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8169
Small_80d378dc-bbbb-46ea-9b73-2a8950ed4f53
Ryan Emter
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext 8115
Small_65069569-9b9f-4016-ba3a-e6547c21a7e9
Toni Erlandson
Teacher
Special Ed, Math, REACH
ext. 8116
Small_122a3d50-6274-4060-81d4-1b8a8357661e
Tether Eckhoff
Teacher
Special Education Teacher
ext. 8130
Small_9b18dc63-6d4a-4500-a8ca-23fe3edf4b8a
Cindy Feda
Teacher
ext. 8158
Small_747c6733-3bdc-4f8e-b310-bedeb5fcfbd3
Kristy Finck
Teacher
Elementary Education
-
Small_3084e398-4f1e-442c-ac82-015ae1492ca3
Ariel Greenwood
Paraprofessional
Special Ed Para
ext. 8130
Small_af9717f9-4ac8-4592-8960-0245b3580dff
Scott Hart
Elem/SciMath/Comp
Science/ Mathematics
ext 8122
Small_6b8c45df-7792-4eac-9a66-17bf69539cf0
Mike Hepola
Bus. Ed/Middle School Math
Business Ed/Middle School Math
ext. 8123
Small_6450d3d1-bcad-468a-803a-d1ac2141e222
Eli Hill
Teacher
Technology Education
ext 8147
Small_59b2c999-eea9-4115-b180-e3d56bc927f1
Jessica Iliff
Teacher
Mathematics
ext.8154
Small_a771229d-f592-4926-8f12-0520ab738f27
Jennifer Jacobs
Paraprofessional
Special Ed Para
ext 8130
Small_5ef5f102-5499-49ad-8a71-227eb2f0330d
Ben Johnson
Teacher
Music
ext. 8114
Small_5a0b0588-d23c-488f-8900-4c26e3d41147
Steph Jorgenson
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8120
Small_1e3a51ae-ce3e-4667-9316-64b4c23519d9
Kari Koep
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
ext 8145
Small_806ac4f7-5f17-475a-9aa3-4187767dfca0
Kayla Lueders
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8104
Small_7064db87-639a-4173-81bc-107dd2653497
Chris Maland
Paraprofessional
Special Ed Para
ext. 8131
Small_331a553d-d194-420d-9c57-fe5a5a029d17
Kala Mills
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext 8101
Small_dbc3a62a-9782-468a-827c-6f5c4837462a
Randy Misegades
Teacher/Activities Director
Special Education/Activities
ext. 8134
Small_02466526-9591-488d-a6eb-e5fc0dc1ecc5
Rich Murdock
Tech
Technology
ext. 8128
Small_a4b583f8-2990-419c-95b3-e50799356aad
Lisa Nygaard
Paraprofession
Special Ed Para
ext. 8131
Small_dc7d9d50-30ab-4fee-87e8-8c95b68e683a
Mark Oscarson
High Physical Education
Small_1cd8934d-1c68-412c-8258-929821fa66a4
Joye Peterson
Teacher
Title 1/ELL
ext. 8106
Small_e54940e8-48af-4295-8cf9-02d08e35f769
Jason Speer
Teacher
Physical Education
ext. 8173
Small_a4b2b0c4-ea16-4556-ab9b-974c407e3156
Laura Smith
Early Childhood Coor.
ECFE/Title 1
Small_34edf072-11fb-47ce-860f-438f351c639d
Debbie Starry
Intervention Para
Reading Intervention
-
Small_bcab4d0c-acd5-47ae-be9f-c7ba6686fa6e
Amanda Starzl
Sign Language Interpreter
Deaf and Hard of Hearing
ext. 8124
Small_6b53c9f3-e37c-44f2-95f9-b6ddcd3c1142
Paige Stewart
Paraprofessional
Small_ce646380-62fe-472a-8ae4-aa235be58cf6
Sara Truax
Speech-Language Pathologist
Speech-Language Pathology
ext. 8137
Small_ee047bf1-d9d8-40e2-9dd0-e5858d867084
Debbie Vorderbruggen
Secretary
District Office
ext. 8000
Small_15a7ad25-2b7a-406e-b8a7-344c068eb1e5
Marlene Wahlin
Teacher
Music
ext. 8155
Small_1247471d-3056-4a0f-ba4d-a18cdff93444
Sara Watercott
Paraprofessional
Small_db311930-df3f-4256-a1e7-031534c92105
Lu Ann Weniger
Special Ed Paraprofessional / Title one Paraprofesdional
Special Ed Para
-
Small_1727bfbf-87d1-408d-b687-f8d3ec1d3d1f
Pamela Wiese
Paraprofessional/Truancy Clerk
Library/Media Center Truancy Clerk
ext 8163
Small_693b977f-60a7-4865-b55a-6e7f7b20afbf
Christina Wolden
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext 8121