Dakota Aeling
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8107
Pamela Amundson
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8100
Melissa Babolian
Teacher
Art
ext. 8138
Dani Beekman
Teacher
Social Studies
ext 8127
Sara Blaeser
District Office
ext. 8146
Holly Bohlen
Food Service Director
Food Service
ext. 8159
Mary Borchardt
Paraprofessional
ext. 8171
Robert Brostrom
Building and Grounds
ext. 8102
Jennifer Brunsberg
Teacher
World Language
ext. 8112
Tammy Cichy
Principal's Secretary/Health Aide
Principal's Office
ext. 8117
Aleicia Claassen
Teacher
ext. 8132
Dana Damm
Teacher
Science
ext. 8111
Jenna Damm
School Counselor
Counseling
ext. 8110
Lynn Didier
Teacher
English/Language Arts
ext. 8108
Grace Ellefson
GCT Coordinator
GCT Coordinator
ext 8136
Abby Emter
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8169
Ryan Emter
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext 8115
Toni Erlandson
Teacher
Special Ed, Math, REACH
ext. 8116
Tether Eckhoff
Teacher
Special Education Teacher
ext. 8130
Cindy Feda
Teacher
ext. 8158
Kristy Finck
Teacher
Elementary Education
-
Ariel Greenwood
Paraprofessional
Special Ed Para
ext. 8130
Scott Hart
Elem/SciMath/Comp
Science/ Mathematics
ext 8122
Mike Hepola
Bus. Ed/Middle School Math
Business Ed/Middle School Math
ext. 8123
Eli Hill
Teacher
Technology Education
ext 8147
Jessica Iliff
Teacher
Mathematics
ext.8154
Jennifer Jacobs
Paraprofessional
Special Ed Para
ext 8130
Ben Johnson
Teacher
Music
ext. 8114
Steph Jorgenson
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8120
Kari Koep
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
ext 8145
Kayla Lueders
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext. 8104
Chris Maland
Paraprofessional
Special Ed Para
ext. 8131
Kala Mills
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext 8101
Randy Misegades
Teacher/Activities Director
Special Education/Activities
ext. 8134
Rich Murdock
Tech
Technology
ext. 8128
Lisa Nygaard
Paraprofession
Special Ed Para
ext. 8131
Mark Oscarson
High Physical Education
Joye Peterson
Teacher
Title 1/ELL
ext. 8106
Jason Speer
Teacher
Physical Education
ext. 8173
Laura Smith
Early Childhood Coor.
ECFE/Title 1
Debbie Starry
Intervention Para
Reading Intervention
-
Amanda Starzl
Sign Language Interpreter
Deaf and Hard of Hearing
ext. 8124
Paige Stewart
Paraprofessional
Sara Truax
Speech-Language Pathologist
Speech-Language Pathology
ext. 8137
Debbie Vorderbruggen
Secretary
District Office
ext. 8000
Marlene Wahlin
Teacher
Music
ext. 8155
Sara Watercott
Paraprofessional
Lu Ann Weniger
Special Ed Paraprofessional / Title one Paraprofesdional
Special Ed Para
-
Andria Weller
Early Childhood Teacher
Pamela Wiese
Paraprofessional/Truancy Clerk
Library/Media Center Truancy Clerk
ext 8163
Christina Wolden
Teacher
Elementary Education
ext 8121